Womerah Parrots

HOME GROUNDBreezy Hill
CAPTAINDave Calderon
VICE CAPTAINThomas Dixon
DEPUTY CAPTAINAlan Meade
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alan Cartwright91091010125510000100%0
Alan Meade109111111114500000100%0
Alan Meyer991069100180000100%0
Alec Berrier7399751100000100%0
Alec Burnett99938111100000100%0
Alistair Chisholm941111984760000100%0
Andrew Johnston941110855750000100%0
Andrew McClendon9210111024660000100%0
Andy Ward (R)101011101075660000100%0
Anthony Morris7599720100000100%0
Anthony Ouellette91094791100000100%0
Artie Sears721111853620000100%0
Bernard Buchanan1010108957500000100%0
Bernard Garza7699867500000100%0
Brian Egan8995660100000100%0
Craig Kim1077101042240000100%0
Dave Calderon1111111011125670000100%0
George McGuinness1011113864100000100%0
Graham Heuer9986730110000100%0
Gregory Glover9711119113560000100%0
Harold Myers9995781110000100%0
Jim Conn99937101100000100%0
John McCants10101081035100000100%0
Kenny Reid1010108913100000100%0
Thomas Dixon11511118123980000100%0
Tony Buckner731010862240000100%0
Victor Choi10101038112240000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)